x
earth

CUSTOMIZE YOUR EXPERIENCE

Products

For more than 30 years, we have supplied high-quality copper, fiber and wireless data transport solutions for the transmission of voice, data and video imaging signals to enterprises globally and our brand has become synonymous with high-quality, innovation and durability.

System
Product Group
Group Brand
Media
Product Family
Family Brand
Family Type
ImagePart #Description
06-***-***-** 25 Pin Dtype Adapter
09-3**-***-** Mod-Mod Adapter, Style 3 Plug/Jack/Jack RJ45
106010-0000 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM, 126 micron ferrule, Non Crimp 3.0mm Cable Boot Long
106010-0200 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM, 126 micron ferrule, Crimp 3.0mm Cable Boot Short
106010-0300 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM, 127 micron ferrule, Crimp 2.4mm & 3.0mm Cable Boot Long Black
106010-0340 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM, 127 micron ferrule, Crimp 2.4mm & 3.0mm Cable Boot Long Red
106010-0500 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, MM, 128 mciron Zirconia PC+ ferrule, 900 micron Buffered fiber
106010-1000 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM, 144 micron ferrule, 2.4 & 3.0mm Cable Boot Long
106010-3400 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM Enhanced, 128 micron Cable 3.0mm, 90° Boot
106010-3440 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, Zirconia PC, MM Enhanced, 128 micron Cable 3.0mm, 90° Boot Red
106010-5000 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Long Boot (non crimp)
106010-5200 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Short Boot, Crimp
106010-5300 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Long Boot, Crimp
106010-5500 ST Connector, Polymeric Nut, SM, 128 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, 900 micron Buffered fiber
106012-0000 ST Connector, Metal Nut, MM, 128 micron Zirconia PC+ ferrule, Long Boot (non crimp)
106012-0200 ST Connector, Metal Nut, MM, 128 micron Zirconia PC+ ferrule, Short Boot, Crimp
106012-0500 ST Connector, Metal Nut, MM, 128 micron Zirconia PC+ ferrule, 900 micron Buffered fiber
106012-5000 ST Connector, Metal Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Long Boot (non crimp)
106012-5200 ST Connector, Metal Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Short Boot, Crimp
106012-5500 ST Connector, Metal Nut, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, 900 micron Buffered fiber
106013-0500 STII Connector, MM, 128 micron Zirconia PC+ ferrule, Standard, 900 micron Buffered fiber, Gray Boot
106013-5000 STII Connector, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Nod, Yellow Boot
106013-5500 STII Connector, SM, 126 micron Zirconia PC ferrule, Standard, 900 micron Buffered fiber, Yellow Boot
106019-1010 Xpress Termination ST Kit, Multimode with 900μm and 3mm boots (25 per pack) – Metal
106019-2010 Xpress Termination ST Kit, Singlemode with 900μm and 3mm boots (25 per pack) – Metal

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close